Record Details, Peewee LL, 2019-2020 (Langton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season140140121201401401913228028031252
Overall140140121201401401913228028031252
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes 1000000101029101029
Burford Coyotes 210100120000001010012
Delhi Rockets 100000010101131010113
Delhi Rockets 210100110000001010011
Ingersoll Express 1000000101006101006
Ingersoll Express 2101021320205213030734
Norwich Knighthawks20203171010243030521
Paris Wolf Pack 1101005000000101005
Port Dover Pirates303042010101104040530
Simcoe Warriors 1000000101009101009
Simcoe Warriors 2101009000000101009
Six Nations Blackhawks 110100410102112020215
Six Nations Blackhawks 210101170000001010117
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1101004000000101004
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 200000010100161010016
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 310102830304234040631
Waterford Wildcats 100000010102101010210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000101029101029
Delhi00000010101131010113
Ingersoll00000030305273030527
Langton & Area Arena1401401212000000014014012120
Norwich000000101024101024
Ohsweken00000010102111010211
Port Dover00000010101101010110
Talbot000000101009101009
Tillsonburg (Campbell)00000040404394040439
Waterford00000010102101010210
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Langton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from langtonminorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 11, 2021 at 12:50 PM