Organization Calendar (Langton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Novice LL - Langton Novice, Atom Local Leauge Tournament (8499)
Atom LL - Langton Novice, Atom Local Leauge Tournament (8499)
Atom Rep
3:40 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [ACRR07]
Beginner Hockey
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
Sr. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [O-A-DD-C-4]
Atom LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Ip
9:00 AM
@ Tillsonburg
Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Beginner Hockey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Sr. IP
11:00 AM
vs. Tillsonburg
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Peewee LL
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Sr. IP
11:00 AM
@ Norwich
Novice Rep
4:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Peewee LL
8:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 2
Ingersoll [PWC08]
Beginner Hockey
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Novice LL
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 2
Talbot [NB26]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [O-A-DD-C-6]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
Midget LL 2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Sr. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Beginner Hockey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Sr. IP
11:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
Jr. Ip
11:00 AM
vs. Waterford
Atom LL
12:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Ohsweken [AB39]
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [ACRR16]
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
4:30 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks 2
Ohsweken [MA32]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Atom LL
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 2
Ingersoll [AB15]
Beginner Hockey
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
9:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 1
Ingersoll [MB08]
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [NARR16]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [ACRR18]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Sr. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Atom LL
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 1
Delhi [AB06]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
Jr. Ip
8:00 AM
@ Paris
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Beginner Hockey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Sr. IP
11:00 AM
@ Simcoe
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Country Sports
  • Master Mechanic
  • Country Pride
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Langton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from langtonminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 3:24 AM