Calendar (Langton Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevFeb 05, 2023-Feb 25, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
U11 Team2 - Verhegghe Insurance
12:30 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [U11B032]
U7 The Front Porch
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U9MD - Bilger Slinger Services Inc
6:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [U9MDB15]
U11 Team2 - Verhegghe Insurance
7:30 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates 1
Port Dover [U11B033]
U5 - Chris MacDonald Heating and Cooling & U6 Langton Food Market
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Team2 - Verhegghe Insurance
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
U11 Team1 - Long's Lumber
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
U8 Team2 - Full Out Mechanical
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe U8
U8 Team1 - The Garage & U8 Team2 - Full Out Mechanical
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9MD - Bilger Slinger Services Inc
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U5 - Chris MacDonald Heating and Cooling & U6 Langton Food Market
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Team1 - Long's Lumber & U11 Team2 - Verhegghe Insurance
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 Langton Food Market
10:00 AM
@ Simcoe
U9MD - Bilger Slinger Services Inc
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U8 Team2 - Full Out Mechanical
12:00 PM
vs. Waterford U8
U8 Team1 - The Garage
12:00 PM
vs. Waterford U8
U7 The Front Porch
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18
U11 Team1 - Long's Lumber
11:30 AM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
U8 Team1 - The Garage
2:30 PM
@ Delhi U8
U7 The Front Porch
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe
U5 - Chris MacDonald Heating and Cooling & U6 Langton Food Market
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Team2 - Verhegghe Insurance
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
U11 Team1 - Long's Lumber
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
U8 Team1 - The Garage
6:00 PM
vs. Port Dover U8
U8 Team1 - The Garage & U8 Team2 - Full Out Mechanical
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9MD - Bilger Slinger Services Inc
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
U8 Team2 - Full Out Mechanical
6:00 PM
@ Delhi
U5 - Chris MacDonald Heating and Cooling & U6 Langton Food Market
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Team1 - Long's Lumber & U11 Team2 - Verhegghe Insurance
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9MD - Bilger Slinger Services Inc
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U8 Team1 - The Garage & U8 Team2 - Full Out Mechanical
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 The Front Porch
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25
U9MD - Bilger Slinger Services Inc
12:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [U9MDB24]
U7 The Front Porch
6:30 PM
vs. Port Dover
U6 Langton Food Market
5:00 PM
vs. Waterford
U11 Team2 - Verhegghe Insurance
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
U11 Team1 - Long's Lumber
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
U8 Team2 - Full Out Mechanical
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford U8
U8 Team1 - The Garage & U8 Team2 - Full Out Mechanical
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9MD - Bilger Slinger Services Inc
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U5 - Chris MacDonald Heating and Cooling & U6 Langton Food Market
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Team1 - Long's Lumber & U11 Team2 - Verhegghe Insurance
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9MD - Bilger Slinger Services Inc
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U8 Team2 - Full Out Mechanical
11:00 AM
@ Delhi
U8 Team1 - The Garage & U8 Team2 - Full Out Mechanical
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 The Front Porch
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U9MD - Bilger Slinger Services Inc
4:10 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [U9MDB29]
Printed from langtonminorhockey.com on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 at 8:08 PM