Record Details, Atom Rep, 2019-2020 (Langton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10280265910172165720315242116
Playoff8350272783232422166735149
Overall185130538618495407936922593165
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames101028000000101028
Ayr Flames101015000000101015
Burford Coyotes101046000000101046
Caledonia Thunder101006000000101006
Cayuga Stars2200922200534400145
Delhi Rockets211011710101431201211
Hagersville Hawks10101100000001010110
Ingersoll Express101006100122201128
New Hamburg Huskies101012100122201134
Norwich Knighthawks404012234112151281522735
Paris Wolf Pack000000101006101006
Plattsville Rage000000110020110020
Simcoe Warriors000000101003101003
Six Nations Blackhawks00000010101111010111
St. George Generals110043201156311199
Tavistock Titans000000101035101035
Tillsonburg Tornadoes11005110100192110520
Twin Centre Stars000000101046101046
Waterford Wildcats101037000000101037
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101006101006
Cayuga000000220053220053
Delhi000000101014101014
Ingersoll000000100122100122
Langton & Area Arena18513053860000001851305386
Norwich0000004112151241121512
Ohsweken00000010101111010111
Plattsville000000110020110020
SDCC000000201156201156
Talbot000000101003101003
Tavistock000000101035101035
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000010100191010019
Wellesley000000101046101046
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Langton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from langtonminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 27, 2022 at 11:02 PM