Record Details, Novice Rep, 2018-2019 (Langton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10100087111010001011720200018828
Playoff12831553511641564523147211180
Overall2218311424621164115762433472299108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames11005111001402200191
Ayr Flames1100702011111331111813
Burford Coyotes220011233002145500326
Cayuga Stars11001101100922200202
Delhi Rockets22001621100913300253
East Lambton Eagles20208102110111341301923
Hagersville Hawks220017611009633002612
Plattsville Rage11009022002613300351
Simcoe Warriors3210131311007343102016
Six Nations Blackhawks330012333001256600248
St. George Generals110016111001902200351
Tavistock Titans210112610101731111313
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1100522110873210139
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford00000033002143300214
Cayuga000000110092110092
Delhi000000110091110091
East Elgin (EastLink)00000011001401100140
Hagersville000000110096110096
Langton & Area Arena2218311424600000022183114246
NDCC0000002011111320111113
Ohsweken00000033001253300125
Plattsville00000022002612200261
SDCC00000011001901100190
Talbot000000110073110073
Tavistock000000101017101017
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000101034101034
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110053110053
Watford0000002110111321101113
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Langton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from langtonminorhockey.com on Sunday, June 13, 2021 at 4:39 PM