Record Details, Atom Rep, 2017-2018 (Langton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season96303015972031151813506130
Playoff93422323105502526198924849
Overall1897253381912705641372114210979
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames2020162020384040414
Caledonia Thunder110061110031220092
Cayuga Stars202024101013303037
Ingersoll Express201113211074412187
New Hamburg Huskies110041110052220093
Norwich Knighthawks110052110031220083
Paris Wolf Pack110042110041220083
Simcoe Warriors110031110042220073
St. George Generals32011164310161175112717
Tavistock Titans110042110040220082
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1100721100302200102
Twin Centre Stars101023110030211053
Waterford Wildcats1010352020083030313
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110041110041
Cayuga000000101013101013
HCCC (Clark)000000110031110031
Ingersoll000000211074211074
Langton & Area Arena189725338000000189725338
NDCC000000202038202038
Norwich000000110031110031
SDCC0000004310161143101611
Talbot000000110042110042
Tavistock000000110040110040
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110030110030
Waterford000000202008202008
Wellesley000000110030110030
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110052110052
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Langton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from langtonminorhockey.com on Friday, March 5, 2021 at 10:56 PM