Record Details, Atom LL, Intertown, 2017-2018 (Langton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season178813477156814167321416275144
Overall178813477156814167321416275144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes 1000000101005101005
Burford Coyotes 210100140000001010014
Delhi Rockets 110102110000001010211
Delhi Rockets 2101009000000101009
Ingersoll Express 300000010102111010211
Norwich Knighthawks211025110064321089
Paris Wolf Pack 100000020117102011710
Port Dover Pirates 12200752200634400138
Port Dover Pirates 2000000101012101012
Simcoe Warriors 142118722008364111610
Simcoe Warriors 2110010110030220040
Six Nations Blackhawks 1110085101013211098
Six Nations Blackhawks 2101012000000101012
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2000000101016101016
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 321105610106731201113
Waterford Wildcats 110100130000001010013
Waterford Wildcats 200000010100131010013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000020117102011710
Burford000000101005101005
Ingersoll00000010102111010211
Langton & Area Arena178813477000000178813477
Norwich000000110064110064
Ohsweken000000101013101013
Port Dover000000321075321075
Talbot00000033001133300113
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000101016101016
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101067101067
Waterford00000010100131010013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Langton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from langtonminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 4:33 PM