Record Details, Peewee Rep, Southern Counties, 2015-2016 (Langton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season908116541027121441921523798
Playoff94502432936030351871105467
Overall1841314086195131517937926291165
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames101035000000101035
Ayr Flames101019000000101019
Burford Coyotes101017000000101017
Caledonia Thunder101018000000101018
Cayuga Stars3120711303051461501225
Delhi Rockets101005211022312027
Embro Edge22006233001475500209
Hagersville Hawks000000101014101014
Ingersoll Express101015000000101015
Norwich Knighthawks101038000000101038
Paris Wolf Pack101024000000101024
Plattsville Rage000000110060110060
Port Dover Pirates101015000000101015
Simcoe Warriors000000101027101027
Six Nations Blackhawks201181010103530211115
St. George Generals000000101029101029
Tavistock Titans000000101015101015
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000101018101018
Twin Centre Stars11005320206931201112
Waterford Wildcats1010142011893021913
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga00000030305143030514
Delhi000000211022211022
Embro00000033001473300147
Hagersville000000101014101014
Langton & Area Arena18413140860000001841314086
Ohsweken000000101035101035
Plattsville000000110060110060
SDCC000000101029101029
Talbot000000101027101027
Tavistock000000101015101015
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101018101018
Waterford000000201189201189
Wellesley000000202069202069
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Langton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from langtonminorhockey.com on Saturday, September 25, 2021 at 10:51 PM