Record Details, Midget Rep, 2014-2015 (Langton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10262314610091176020215348106
Playoff8251273681431739163944475
Overall1841135882181134349936524792181
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames1010261010162020312
Ayr Flames100133000000100133
Burford Coyotes1010171010152020212
Caledonia Thunder1010371010192020416
Cayuga Stars4301201041129884132918
Glanbrook Rangers101036100122201158
Ingersoll Express101014000000101014
Norwich Knighthawks30301218202011550501333
Paris Wolf Pack1010371010562020813
Port Dover Pirates000000101005101005
Simcoe Warriors000000101017101017
Six Nations Blackhawks101045000000101045
St. George Generals11003210102112110513
Tavistock Titans1010041010172020111
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000101006101006
Twin Centre Stars000000101046101046
Waterford Wildcats100133100166200299
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101056101056
Burford000000101015101015
Cayuga000000411298411298
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101016101016
Glanbrook000000100122100122
HCCC (Clark)000000101019101019
Langton & Area Arena18411358820000001841135882
Norwich00000020201152020115
Port Dover000000101005101005
SDCC00000010102111010211
Talbot000000101017101017
Tavistock000000101017101017
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101006101006
Waterford000000100166100166
Wellesley000000101046101046
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Demaiter Real Estate
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Langton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from langtonminorhockey.com on Sunday, September 26, 2021 at 12:12 AM