Record Details (Langton Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season95403429817019441761105373
Overall95403429817019441761105373
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Team1 - Long's Lumber3120109505082581701834
U11 Team2 - Verhegghe Insurance642024203120111995403539
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes 1000000101023101023
Burford Coyotes 2000000110040110040
Delhi Rockets 220203100000002020310
Ingersoll Express 1110054000000110054
Ingersoll Express 2000000101039101039
Paris Wolf Pack 200000020205142020514
Port Dover Pirates 1101012000000101012
Port Dover Pirates 2110072000000110072
Simcoe Warriors 1110063000000110063
Simcoe Warriors 2101002000000101002
Simcoe Warriors 3110063101024211087
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2110063000000110063
Waterford Wildcats 1000000101013101013
Waterford Wildcats 200000010102111010211
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000020205142020514
Burford000000211063211063
Ingersoll000000101039101039
Langton & Area Arena9540342900000095403429
Talbot000000101024101024
Waterford00000020203142020314
Printed from langtonminorhockey.com on Monday, November 28, 2022 at 12:27 AM