Record Details (Langton Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season24101408310536142021501666024342233271
Overall24101408310536142021501666024342233271
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL3120921404093371601854
Atom Rep40402275230132792701554
Bantam LL1010125221121862311320
Midget LL 13210910320111864112018
Midget LL 232101173120121363302320
Novice LL303022040400277070247
Novice Rep44003827700841111110012213
Peewee LL31201116505092981702045
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames2110511110014032101911
Burford Coyotes101026311110941211215
Burford Coyotes 110103410104112020715
Cayuga Stars1100110211091032102010
Delhi Rockets0000003120101631201016
Delhi Rockets 1000000202029202029
Ingersoll Express 122001320000002200132
Norwich Knighthawks0000003120101531201015
Paris Wolf Pack 120202131010453030618
Paris Wolf Pack 2110042110043220085
Plattsville Rage00000021101862110186
Port Dover Pirates0000004220121942201219
Simcoe Warriors101003110070211073
Six Nations Blackhawks1100601100532200113
St. George Generals110016111001902200351
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 130302201100324130522
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 200000030303173030317
Waterford Wildcats 131206190000003120619
Waterford Wildcats 200000020202202020220
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000211088211088
Burford0000004121142041211420
Cayuga00000021109102110910
Delhi0000005140122551401225
East Elgin (EastLink)00000011001401100140
Hagersville000000110096110096
Langton & Area Arena241014083105000000241014083105
Norwich0000003120101531201015
Ohsweken000000110053110053
Plattsville00000021101862110186
Port Dover0000004220121942201219
SDCC00000011001901100190
Talbot00000031111063111106
Tillsonburg (Campbell)00000041308234130823
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101005101005
Waterford00000020202202020220
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Master Mechanic
  • Verhegghe Insurance
  • Country Pride
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Langton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from langtonminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 14, 2018 at 5:12 PM