Record Details (Langton Minor Hockey)

Print2023-2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season945332933523646271451561164826184179120
Overall945332933523646271451561164826184179120

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL127131048153137424325146623828
U13 LL27178210164139404227148425937
U18 LL261871112621384157431310305519
U9 MD84312228430111741301121
U9 LL61411929302131431201615

Results By Opponent (Minimum 2 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Waterford Wildcats 29531332164112713312068
Paris Wolf Pack 174302925431020143120911
Paris Wolf Pack 27250202831201184130920
Simcoe Warriors 263211412311177321075
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1660029933001033300196
Burford Coyotes 150504172020153030312
Ingersoll Express 2521296220073301223
Simcoe Warriors 155002163300124220092
Waterford Wildcats 15311151621104113201115
Burford Coyotes 240314142011242020210
Norwich Knighthawks43011244301124000000
Six Nations Blackhawks44004630000004400463
Burford Coyotes32101210220093101037
Port Dover Pirates 1303010202020815101025
Port Dover Pirates 232101411101058220093
Delhi Rockets2110510110031101029
Delhi Rockets 1211095101024110071
Delhi Rockets 2210183000000210183
Port Dover Pirates2200101110060110041
Tavistock Titans201157100122101035

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Langton & Area Arena46271451561164627145156116000000
Brant Sports (Davis)6330181800000063301818
Burford60608290000006060829
Waterford6321171300000063211713
Ingersoll52121040000005212104
Talbot54101670000005410167
Delhi4211171300000042111713
Port Dover43101590000004310159
Six Nations Arena44004630000004400463
Tillsonburg (Memorial)44002160000004400216
Brant Sports (Gurney)20205130000002020513
NDCC110030000000110030
Tavistock101035000000101035