Record Details (Langton Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season844034401027130371861116477
Overall844034401027130371861116477
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL110011022001813300291
Atom Rep3120102020112851311228
Midget LL1010091010342020313
Midget Rep2200126202051242201718
Peewee Rep10101530302124040317
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes000000101034101034
Caledonia Thunder AE110042000000110042
Delhi Rockets110094000000110094
Delhi Rockets 2000000110051110051
Delhi Rockets AE110084000000110084
Hagersville Hawks20202150000002020215
Ingersoll Express101006000000101006
Ingersoll Express 200000011001301100130
New Hamburg Huskies AE000000101038101038
Norwich Knighthawks000000100122100122
Paris Wolf Pack00000020201112020111
Paris Wolf Pack 211001100000001100110
Paris Wolf Pack 3101009000000101009
Simcoe Warriors000000101003101003
Simcoe Warriors AE000000101024101024
St. George Generals000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000020201112020111
Burford000000101034101034
Delhi000000110051110051
Ingersoll00000011001301100130
Langton & Area Arena8440344000000084403440
Norwich000000100122100122
SDCC000000101014101014
Talbot000000202027202027
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101038101038
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Master Mechanic
  • Demaiter Real Estate
  • Myron Graves Construction
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Langton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from langtonminorhockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 1:45 AM